Print this Page

Monday 06/17/2019

Body Pump - Reg Required
05:30 AM - 06:15 AM
Supreme Sports Club
Studio 1
4/26
Register Now
MyCycle
05:30 AM - 06:30 AM
Columbia Gym
Studio 2
4/28
Register Now
MyCycle
05:30 AM - 06:30 AM
Supreme Sports Club
Studio 2
4/29
Register Now
Basic Training
05:45 AM - 06:45 AM
Supreme Sports Club
TBA

Registration Not Required
Basic Training
06:00 AM - 07:00 AM
Columbia Athletic Club
NA

Registration Not Required
#FFC: TRfleX Sweat - Reg Required
08:00 AM - 09:00 AM
Columbia Gym
Studio 1
0/8
Register Now
Body Pump - Reg Required
08:00 AM - 09:00 AM
Supreme Sports Club
Studio 1
10/26
Register Now
Deep Water Fitness
08:00 AM - 08:55 AM
Columbia Swim Center
Main Pool Deep

Registration Not Required
#FFC: TRfleX Sweat - Reg Required
08:30 AM - 09:30 AM
Columbia Athletic Club
Tribe Studio
0/8
Register Now
MyCycle
09:30 AM - 10:30 AM
Columbia Athletic Club
Cycle Studio
2/29
Register Now
Body Pump - Reg Required
09:30 AM - 10:30 AM
Columbia Athletic Club
Studio 1
20/35
Register Now
Zumba Arena
09:30 AM - 10:25 AM
Supreme Sports Club
Arena Court 1

Registration Not Required
Aqua Arthritis
09:30 AM - 10:15 AM
Columbia Athletic Club
Therapy Pool

Registration Not Required
Aqua Zumba
09:35 AM - 10:30 AM
Columbia Gym
Pool

Registration Not Required
STRONG by Zumba & Tone
09:45 AM - 10:40 AM
Columbia Gym
Adult Arena

Registration Not Required
MyMusic
09:45 AM - 10:30 AM
Columbia Gym
Studio 2
3/28
Register Now
Total TRX Advanced - Reg Required
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
Supreme Sports Club
Tribe Studio
0/6
Register Now
#FFC: Total TRfleX - Reg Required
10:30 AM - 11:30 AM
Columbia Athletic Club
Tribe Studio
0/8
Register Now
Flow Yoga 2 - Reg Required
10:45 AM - 11:45 AM
Columbia Athletic Club
Studio 2
25/29
Register Now
Restorative Yoga - Reg Required
10:45 AM - 11:45 AM
Supreme Sports Club
Studio 1
17/20
Register Now
Body Pump
10:45 AM - 11:45 AM
Columbia Gym
Studio 1
12/32
Register Now
Cardio Dance and Tone
10:45 AM - 11:40 AM
Columbia Athletic Club
Studio 1

Registration Not Required
Aqua Arthritis Plus
11:30 AM - 12:15 PM
Columbia Athletic Club
Therapy Pool

Registration Not Required
Joints in Motion
12:00 PM - 12:55 PM
Columbia Athletic Club
Studio 1

Registration Not Required
CoreFit and Tone
12:00 PM - 12:40 PM
Columbia Gym
Studio 1

Registration Not Required
Tiny Dragons (Ages 2-3) Trial Class
05:00 PM - 05:30 PM
Columbia Gym
NA
0/5
Register Now
Little Dragons (Ages 4-6) Trial Class
05:30 PM - 06:00 PM
Columbia Gym
NA
0/5
Register Now
Flow Yoga
05:30 PM - 06:30 PM
Supreme Sports Club
Kidspace Youth Arena
5/20
Register Now
Body Pump
05:30 PM - 06:30 PM
Columbia Gym
Studio 1
19/32
Register Now
MyCycle
05:30 PM - 06:15 PM
Columbia Athletic Club
Cycle Studio
13/29
Register Now
Cardio Step
05:45 PM - 06:25 PM
Supreme Sports Club
Studio 1

Registration Not Required
Cardio Dance Party
06:00 PM - 06:55 PM
Columbia Gym
Adult Arena

Registration Not Required
Beg/Int Tae Kwon Do (Ages 7 and Up) Trial Class
06:00 PM - 06:45 PM
Columbia Gym
NA
0/5
Register Now
MyRide
06:00 PM - 07:00 PM
Supreme Sports Club
Studio 2
2/29
Register Now
Yoga 1- Reg Required
06:00 PM - 07:00 PM
Columbia Athletic Club
Studio 2
26/26
Class Full
MyStart
06:15 PM - 06:30 PM
Columbia Gym
Studio 2

Registration Not Required
Cardio Tone
06:30 PM - 07:25 PM
Supreme Sports Club
Arena Court 3

Registration Not Required
Aqua Arthritis
06:30 PM - 07:15 PM
Columbia Athletic Club
Therapy Pool

Registration Not Required
Tae Bo
06:30 PM - 07:20 PM
Columbia Athletic Club
Studio 1

Registration Not Required
MyMusic
06:30 PM - 07:15 PM
Columbia Athletic Club
Cycle Studio
2/29
Register Now
MyMusic
06:30 PM - 07:15 PM
Columbia Gym
Studio 2
1/30
Register Now
Body Pump - Reg Required
06:35 PM - 07:20 PM
Supreme Sports Club
Studio 1
3/26
Register Now
Cardio Tone HIIT
06:45 PM - 07:30 PM
Columbia Gym
Studio 1

Registration Not Required
Little Dragons (Ages 4-6) Trial Class
06:45 PM - 07:15 PM
Columbia Gym
NA
0/5
Register Now
Yoga 2 - Reg Required
07:15 PM - 08:30 PM
Columbia Athletic Club
Studio 2
8/26
Register Now
Total TRX Advanced - Reg Required
07:15 PM - 08:15 PM
Supreme Sports Club
Cafe
1/6
Register Now
Zumba
07:30 PM - 08:25 PM
Supreme Sports Club
Studio 1

Registration Not Required
Body Pump
07:45 PM - 08:45 PM
Columbia Gym
Studio 1
13/32
Register Now
Flow Yoga
08:00 PM - 09:15 PM
Supreme Sports Club
Kidspace Youth Arena
4/20
Register Now

Tuesday 06/18/2019

CXWORX - Reg Required
05:30 AM - 06:00 AM
Supreme Sports Club
Studio 1
2/30
Register Now
Tabata
05:30 AM - 06:15 AM
Columbia Gym
Studio 1

Registration Not Required
MyCycle
05:45 AM - 06:30 AM
Columbia Athletic Club
Cycle Studio
16/29
Register Now
Body Pump - Reg Required
05:45 AM - 06:45 AM
Columbia Athletic Club
Studio 1
4/35
Register Now
MyCycleHIIT
05:45 AM - 06:30 AM
Columbia Gym
Studio 2
1/30
Register Now
Columbia Kettlebell - Reg Required
06:00 AM - 07:00 AM
Columbia Gym
Studio 3
0/10
Register Now
Core Conditioning
07:45 AM - 08:30 AM
Columbia Gym
NA

Registration Not Required
Body Pump
08:00 AM - 09:00 AM
Columbia Gym
Studio 1
2/32
Register Now
Aqua Fitness Combo
09:00 AM - 09:55 AM
Columbia Swim Center
Main Pool

Registration Not Required
Fit Essentials
09:00 AM - 09:40 AM
Columbia Athletic Club
Studio 1

Registration Not Required
Cardio Tone
09:30 AM - 10:25 AM
Supreme Sports Club
Studio 1

Registration Not Required
MyRide
09:30 AM - 10:30 AM
Supreme Sports Club
Studio 2
2/30
Register Now
#FFC: Total TRfleX - Reg Required
09:30 AM - 10:30 AM
Columbia Gym
Studio 1
0/8
Register Now
Yoga
09:35 AM - 10:35 AM
Columbia Gym
Studio 3
11/35
Register Now
Insanity
09:45 AM - 10:40 AM
Columbia Gym
Youth Arena

Registration Not Required
MyCycle
09:45 AM - 10:30 AM
Columbia Athletic Club
Cycle Studio
5/29
Register Now
BodyFlow
09:45 AM - 10:40 AM
Columbia Athletic Club
Studio 1

Registration Not Required
Tiny Dragons (ages 2-3) Trial Class
10:00 AM - 10:30 AM
Supreme Sports Club
TBA
0/5
Register Now
Aqua Arthritis
10:00 AM - 10:45 AM
Columbia Athletic Club
Therapy Pool

Registration Not Required
Yoga
10:45 AM - 11:45 AM
Columbia Gym
Studio 3
12/35
Register Now
Core Fit
10:45 AM - 11:15 AM
Supreme Sports Club
Kidspace Youth Arena

Registration Not Required
Body Pump - Reg Required
10:45 AM - 11:45 AM
Supreme Sports Club
Studio 1
2/26
Register Now
Zumba Gold
10:45 AM - 11:40 AM
Columbia Gym
Studio 1

Registration Not Required
Cardio Barre Tone
10:45 AM - 11:30 AM
Columbia Athletic Club
Studio 1

Registration Not Required
Body Pump
12:00 PM - 01:00 PM
Columbia Gym
Studio 1
1/32
Register Now
Build Your Bones
12:00 PM - 12:45 PM
Columbia Athletic Club
Studio 1

Registration Not Required
#FFC: Total TRfleX - Reg Required
05:00 PM - 06:00 PM
Columbia Athletic Club
Tribe Studio
0/8
Register Now
MyStart
05:30 PM - 05:45 PM
Supreme Sports Club
Studio 2

Registration Not Required
Body Pump - Reg Required
05:30 PM - 06:15 PM
Supreme Sports Club
Studio 1
4/26
Register Now
Body Step
05:45 PM - 06:30 PM
Columbia Gym
Studio 1
3/34
Register Now
MyRide
05:45 PM - 06:30 PM
Supreme Sports Club
Studio 2
3/30
Register Now
Yoga 1- Reg Required
06:00 PM - 07:00 PM
Columbia Athletic Club
Studio 2
2/26
Register Now
Yoga
06:15 PM - 07:30 PM
Columbia Gym
Studio 3
1/35
Register Now
Body Pump - Reg Required
06:15 PM - 07:15 PM
Columbia Athletic Club
Studio 1
3/37
Register Now
MyCycle
06:15 PM - 07:15 PM
Columbia Athletic Club
Cycle Studio
1/29
Register Now
Zumba
06:30 PM - 07:25 PM
Supreme Sports Club
Studio 1

Registration Not Required
MyMusic
06:30 PM - 07:30 PM
Columbia Gym
Studio 2
0/30
Register Now
CXWORX Youth Arena
06:45 PM - 07:15 PM
Supreme Sports Club
Kidspace Youth Arena
0/25
Register Now
Cardio Dance Party
06:45 PM - 07:30 PM
Columbia Gym
Studio 1

Registration Not Required
Tae Bo Arena
07:00 PM - 07:55 PM
Supreme Sports Club
Arena

Registration Not Required
Flow Yoga 2/3 - Reg Required
07:15 PM - 08:25 PM
Columbia Athletic Club
Studio 2
0/29
Register Now
Yoga - Reg Required
07:30 PM - 08:45 PM
Supreme Sports Club
Kidspace Youth Arena
4/30
Register Now
Line Dance - Happy Hour
07:30 PM - 08:30 PM
Columbia Athletic Club
Studio 1
3/50
Register Now
Kendo (For all Ages) Trial Class
07:30 PM - 09:30 PM
Columbia Gym
NA
0/5
Register Now
Body Pump - Reg Required
07:45 PM - 08:45 PM
Supreme Sports Club
Studio 1
11/26
Register Now
#FFC: TRfleX Strong - Reg Required
08:00 PM - 09:00 PM
Columbia Gym
Studio 1
1/8
Register Now
Aikido Ages 16+) Trial Class
08:30 PM - 10:00 PM
Columbia Athletic Club
NA
0/5
Register Now

Wednesday 06/19/2019

#FFC: TRfleX Sweat - Reg Required
05:15 AM - 06:15 AM
Columbia Athletic Club
TBA
0/8
Register Now
Body Pump
05:30 AM - 06:30 AM
Columbia Gym
Studio 1
0/32
Register Now
Body Pump - Reg Required
05:30 AM - 06:15 AM
Supreme Sports Club
Studio 1
0/26
Register Now
MyCycle
05:30 AM - 06:30 AM
Supreme Sports Club
Studio 2
0/30
Register Now
Basic Training
05:45 AM - 06:45 AM
Supreme Sports Club
TBA

Registration Not Required
MyCycle
06:00 AM - 06:45 AM
Columbia Athletic Club
Cycle Studio
0/29
Register Now
Basic Training
06:00 AM - 07:00 AM
Columbia Athletic Club
NA

Registration Not Required
#FFC: Total TRfleX - Reg Required
07:00 AM - 08:00 AM
Columbia Athletic Club
Tribe Studio
0/8
Register Now
Deep Water Fitness
08:00 AM - 08:55 AM
Columbia Swim Center
Main Pool Deep

Registration Not Required
#FFC: Total TRfleX - Reg Required
08:00 AM - 09:00 AM
Columbia Gym
Studio 1
0/8
Register Now
Body Pump - Reg Required
08:00 AM - 09:00 AM
Supreme Sports Club
Studio 1
0/26
Register Now
Total TRfleX (Intermediate) - Reg Required
09:00 AM - 10:00 AM
Supreme Sports Club
Tribe Studio
0/8
Register Now
Zumba
09:30 AM - 10:25 AM
Supreme Sports Club
Studio 1

Registration Not Required
Aqua Arthritis
09:30 AM - 10:15 AM
Columbia Athletic Club
Therapy Pool

Registration Not Required
Qigong
09:30 AM - 10:25 AM
Columbia Athletic Club
Studio 2

Registration Not Required
Cardio Tone
09:30 AM - 10:30 AM
Columbia Athletic Club
Studio 1

Registration Not Required
Body Step
09:30 AM - 10:15 AM
Columbia Gym
Studio 1
0/34
Register Now
Aqua Fitness
09:35 AM - 10:30 AM
Columbia Gym
Pool

Registration Not Required
MyCycle
09:35 AM - 10:35 AM
Columbia Gym
Studio 2
0/30
Register Now
MyMusic
09:45 AM - 10:30 AM
Supreme Sports Club
Studio 2
0/30
Register Now
Advanced TRX Sweat - Reg Required
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
Supreme Sports Club
Tribe Studio
0/6
Register Now
LaBlast Dance Fitness
10:45 AM - 11:40 AM
Columbia Athletic Club
Studio 1

Registration Not Required
Cardio Tone HIIT
10:45 AM - 11:30 AM
Supreme Sports Club
Studio 1

Registration Not Required
Body Pump
10:45 AM - 11:45 AM
Columbia Gym
Studio 1
0/32
Register Now
Yoga 1- Reg Required
10:45 AM - 11:45 AM
Columbia Athletic Club
Studio 2
0/28
Register Now
Flow Yoga
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Columbia Gym
Studio 3
0/35
Register Now
Aqua Arthritis Plus
11:30 AM - 12:15 PM
Columbia Athletic Club
Therapy Pool

Registration Not Required
BodyFlow
12:00 PM - 12:55 PM
Columbia Athletic Club
Studio 1

Registration Not Required
CoreFit and Tone
12:00 PM - 12:40 PM
Columbia Gym
Studio 1

Registration Not Required
MyMusic
05:30 PM - 06:15 PM
Columbia Athletic Club
Cycle Studio
0/29
Register Now
Little Dragons (Ages 4-6) Trial Class
05:30 PM - 06:00 PM
Columbia Athletic Club
NA
0/5
Register Now
Yoga - Reg Required
05:30 PM - 06:30 PM
Supreme Sports Club
Kidspace Youth Arena
0/22
Register Now
Body Pump
05:30 PM - 06:30 PM
Columbia Gym
Studio 1
0/32
Register Now
CXWORX - Reg Required
05:45 PM - 06:15 PM
Supreme Sports Club
Studio 1
0/30
Register Now
Beg/Int Tae Kwon Do (Ages 7+) Trial Class
06:00 PM - 06:45 PM
Columbia Athletic Club
NA
0/5
Register Now
Cardio Dance Party Arena
06:00 PM - 06:55 PM
Supreme Sports Club
Arena
0/150
Register Now
MyRide
06:15 PM - 07:00 PM
Supreme Sports Club
Studio 2
0/30
Register Now
Body Pump - Reg Required
06:30 PM - 07:15 PM
Supreme Sports Club
Studio 1
0/26
Register Now
MyCycle
06:30 PM - 07:30 PM
Columbia Gym
Studio 2
0/30
Register Now
Aqua Arthritis
06:30 PM - 07:15 PM
Columbia Athletic Club
Therapy Pool

Registration Not Required
MyCycle
06:30 PM - 07:15 PM
Columbia Athletic Club
Cycle Studio
0/29
Register Now
Cardio Barre Tone
06:30 PM - 07:22 PM
Columbia Athletic Club
Studio 1

Registration Not Required
Cardio Kickboxing
06:45 PM - 07:30 PM
Columbia Gym
Studio 1

Registration Not Required
BodyFlow
07:30 PM - 08:30 PM
Columbia Athletic Club
Studio 1

Registration Not Required
Body Pump
07:45 PM - 08:45 PM
Columbia Gym
Studio 1
0/32
Register Now
Judo (Ages 16+) Trial Class
08:30 PM - 10:00 PM
Columbia Athletic Club
NA
0/5
Register Now

Thursday 06/20/2019

CXWORX - Reg Required
05:30 AM - 06:00 AM
Supreme Sports Club
Studio 1
0/30
Register Now
MyCycle
05:45 AM - 06:30 AM
Columbia Athletic Club
Cycle Studio
0/29
Register Now
MyCycle
05:45 AM - 06:45 AM
Columbia Gym
Studio 2
0/30
Register Now
Body Pump - Reg Required
05:45 AM - 06:45 AM
Columbia Athletic Club
Studio 1
0/37
Register Now
Columbia Kettlebell - Reg Required
06:00 AM - 07:00 AM
Columbia Gym
Studio 3
0/10
Register Now
Core Conditioning
07:45 AM - 08:30 AM
Columbia Gym
NA

Registration Not Required
Aqua Fitness Combo
09:00 AM - 09:55 AM
Columbia Swim Center
Main Pool

Registration Not Required
Fit Essentials
09:00 AM - 09:40 AM
Columbia Athletic Club
Studio 1

Registration Not Required
#FFC: Total TRfleX - Reg Required
09:30 AM - 10:30 AM
Columbia Gym
Studio 1
0/8
Register Now
MyRide
09:30 AM - 10:30 AM
Supreme Sports Club
Studio 2
0/30
Register Now
Cardio Tone
09:30 AM - 10:25 AM
Supreme Sports Club
Studio 1

Registration Not Required
MyCycle
09:45 AM - 10:30 AM
Columbia Athletic Club
Cycle Studio
0/29
Register Now
BodyFlow
09:45 AM - 10:35 AM
Columbia Athletic Club
Studio 1

Registration Not Required
Insanity
09:45 AM - 10:40 AM
Columbia Gym
Youth Arena

Registration Not Required
Aqua Arthritis
10:00 AM - 10:45 AM
Columbia Athletic Club
Therapy Pool

Registration Not Required
Core Fit
10:45 AM - 11:15 AM
Supreme Sports Club
Kidspace Youth Arena

Registration Not Required
Body Pump - Reg Required
10:45 AM - 11:45 AM
Supreme Sports Club
Studio 1
0/26
Register Now
Flow Yoga
10:45 AM - 12:00 PM
Columbia Gym
Studio 3
0/35
Register Now
Cardio Dance and Tone
10:45 AM - 11:40 AM
Columbia Gym
Studio 1

Registration Not Required
Cardio Barre Tone
10:45 AM - 11:30 AM
Columbia Athletic Club
Studio 1

Registration Not Required
Tai Chi
10:45 AM - 11:40 AM
Columbia Athletic Club
Studio 2

Registration Not Required
Build Your Bones
12:00 PM - 12:45 PM
Columbia Athletic Club
Studio 1

Registration Not Required
Body Pump
12:00 PM - 01:00 PM
Columbia Gym
Studio 1
0/32
Register Now
Body Pump - Reg Required
05:30 PM - 06:15 PM
Supreme Sports Club
Studio 1
0/26
Register Now
Beg/Int Tae Kwon Do (Ages 7 and Up) Trial Class
05:45 PM - 06:30 PM
Columbia Gym
NA
0/5
Register Now
Cardio Tone HIIT
05:45 PM - 06:30 PM
Columbia Gym
Studio 1

Registration Not Required
MyMusic
05:45 PM - 06:30 PM
Supreme Sports Club
Studio 2
0/30
Register Now
Flow Yoga 2 - Reg Required
06:00 PM - 07:10 PM
Columbia Athletic Club
Studio 2
0/29
Register Now
Body Pump - Reg Required
06:15 PM - 07:15 PM
Columbia Athletic Club
Studio 1
0/37
Register Now
MyCycleHIIT
06:15 PM - 07:00 PM
Columbia Gym
Studio 2
0/30
Register Now
Zumba
06:30 PM - 07:25 PM
Supreme Sports Club
Studio 1

Registration Not Required
#FFC: TRfleX Strong - Reg Required
06:30 PM - 07:30 PM
Columbia Athletic Club
Boxing Room
0/8
Register Now
Aqua Zumba
06:30 PM - 07:25 PM
Columbia Gym
Pool

Registration Not Required
CXWORX Youth Arena
06:45 PM - 07:15 PM
Supreme Sports Club
Kidspace Youth Arena
0/20
Register Now
Cardio Dance Party
06:45 PM - 07:40 PM
Columbia Gym
Studio 1

Registration Not Required
Tae Bo Arena
07:00 PM - 07:45 PM
Supreme Sports Club
Arena

Registration Not Required
Family Trial Class (Ages 7 & up)
07:15 PM - 08:00 PM
Columbia Gym
NA
0/8
Register Now
PiYo Live
07:30 PM - 08:25 PM
Columbia Athletic Club
Studio 1

Registration Not Required
Flow Yoga
07:30 PM - 08:30 PM
Supreme Sports Club
Studio 1
0/28
Register Now
Zumba
07:30 PM - 08:20 PM
Columbia Athletic Club
Studio 2

Registration Not Required
Advanced TRX Sweat - Reg Required
08:00 PM - 09:00 PM
Supreme Sports Club
Tribe Studio
0/6
Register Now
#FFC: TRfleX Sweat - Reg Required
08:00 PM - 09:00 PM
Columbia Gym
Studio 1
0/8
Register Now
Aikido Ages 16+) Trial Class
08:30 PM - 10:00 PM
Columbia Athletic Club
NA
0/5
Register Now

Friday 06/21/2019

MyCycle
05:15 AM - 06:00 AM
Supreme Sports Club
Studio 2
0/30
Register Now
Body Pump
05:30 AM - 06:30 AM
Columbia Gym
Studio 1
0/32
Register Now
Basic Training
05:45 AM - 06:45 AM
Supreme Sports Club
TBA

Registration Not Required
Basic Training
06:00 AM - 07:00 AM
Columbia Athletic Club
NA

Registration Not Required
MyCycle
06:00 AM - 06:45 AM
Columbia Athletic Club
Cycle Studio
0/29
Register Now
Body Pump
08:00 AM - 09:00 AM
Columbia Gym
Studio 1
0/32
Register Now
Body Pump - Reg Required
08:00 AM - 08:45 AM
Supreme Sports Club
Studio 1
0/26
Register Now
Deep Water Fitness
08:00 AM - 08:55 AM
Columbia Swim Center
Main Pool Deep

Registration Not Required
#FFC: TRfleX Sweat - Reg Required
08:30 AM - 09:30 AM
Columbia Athletic Club
Tribe Studio
0/8
Register Now
Aqua Fitness
09:00 AM - 09:55 AM
Columbia Swim Center
Program Pool

Registration Not Required
MyStart
09:15 AM - 09:30 AM
Columbia Athletic Club
Cycle Studio

Registration Not Required
Aqua Arthritis
09:30 AM - 10:15 AM
Columbia Athletic Club
Therapy Pool

Registration Not Required
Body Pump - Reg Required
09:30 AM - 10:30 AM
Supreme Sports Club
Studio 1
0/26
Register Now
Qigong
09:30 AM - 10:25 AM
Columbia Athletic Club
Studio 2

Registration Not Required
Cardio Dance and Tone
09:30 AM - 10:25 AM
Columbia Athletic Club
Studio 1

Registration Not Required
MyCycle
09:30 AM - 10:15 AM
Columbia Athletic Club
Cycle Studio
0/29
Register Now
Body Step
09:30 AM - 10:30 AM
Columbia Gym
Studio 1
0/34
Register Now
MyCycle
09:35 AM - 10:35 AM
Columbia Gym
Studio 2
0/30
Register Now
Cardio Tone
09:45 AM - 10:40 AM
Columbia Gym
Adult Arena

Registration Not Required
Total TRX Advanced - Reg Required
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
Supreme Sports Club
Tribe Studio
0/6
Register Now
LaBlast Dance Fitness
10:45 AM - 11:40 AM
Columbia Athletic Club
Studio 1

Registration Not Required
Restorative Yoga - Reg Required
10:45 AM - 11:45 AM
Columbia Athletic Club
Studio 2
0/26
Register Now
Cardio Tone HIIT
10:45 AM - 11:30 AM
Supreme Sports Club
Studio 1

Registration Not Required
Flow Yoga
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Columbia Gym
Studio 3
0/35
Register Now
Aqua Arthritis Plus
11:30 AM - 12:15 PM
Columbia Athletic Club
Therapy Pool

Registration Not Required
BodyPumpStart
05:30 PM - 06:00 PM
Supreme Sports Club
Studio 1
0/26
Register Now
Flow Yoga
05:45 PM - 06:45 PM
Columbia Gym
Studio 3
0/35
Register Now
CXWORX - Reg Required
06:05 PM - 06:35 PM
Supreme Sports Club
Studio 1
0/30
Register Now
MyCycle
06:15 PM - 07:00 PM
Columbia Athletic Club
Cycle Studio
0/29
Register Now
Body Pump - Reg Required
06:15 PM - 07:15 PM
Columbia Athletic Club
Studio 1
0/37
Register Now