Saturday 04/27/2019

MyCycle
06:30 AM - 07:30 AM
Columbia Athletic Club
Cycle Studio
0/29
Register Now
Body Pump
07:00 AM - 08:00 AM
Columbia Gym
Studio 1
0/32
Register Now
MyCycleHIIT
07:15 AM - 08:00 AM
Columbia Gym
Studio 2
0/35
Register Now
Flow Yoga 1
07:45 AM - 08:45 AM
Columbia Gym
Studio 3
0/35
Register Now
Body Pump - Reg Required
07:45 AM - 08:45 AM
Supreme Sports Club
Studio 1
0/26
Register Now
Insanity
08:00 AM - 08:50 AM
Columbia Athletic Club
Studio 1

Registration Not Required
MyMusic
08:00 AM - 08:45 AM
Columbia Athletic Club
Cycle Studio
0/29
Register Now
Yoga 2 - Reg Required
08:00 AM - 09:00 AM
Supreme Sports Club
SSC Yoga Room
0/22
Register Now
Core Fit
08:15 AM - 08:45 AM
Columbia Gym
Studio 1

Registration Not Required
MyStart
08:15 AM - 08:30 AM
Columbia Gym
Studio 2

Registration Not Required
MyCycle
08:30 AM - 09:15 AM
Columbia Gym
Studio 2
0/35
Register Now
MyRide
08:45 AM - 09:45 AM
Supreme Sports Club
Studio 2
0/41
Register Now
Aqua Fitness
09:00 AM - 09:55 AM
Columbia Gym
Pool

Registration Not Required
Cardio Step
09:00 AM - 09:45 AM
Supreme Sports Club
Studio 1

Registration Not Required
#FFC: Total TRfleX - Reg Required
09:00 AM - 10:00 AM
Supreme Sports Club
Tribe Studio
1/8
Register Now
MyStart
09:00 AM - 09:15 AM
Columbia Athletic Club
Cycle Studio
0/29
Register Now
LaBlast and Tone
09:00 AM - 09:55 AM
Columbia Athletic Club
Studio 1

Registration Not Required
Deep Water Fitness
09:00 AM - 09:55 AM
Columbia Swim Center
Main Pool Deep

Registration Not Required
Yoga 2 - Reg Required
09:05 AM - 10:20 AM
Supreme Sports Club
SSC Yoga Room
0/22
Register Now
Cardio Dance and Tone
09:15 AM - 10:10 AM
Columbia Gym
Studio 1

Registration Not Required
MyMusic
09:15 AM - 10:00 AM
Columbia Athletic Club
Cycle Studio
0/29
Register Now
Yoga 1 - Reg Required
09:30 AM - 10:30 AM
Supreme Sports Club
Kidspace Youth Arena
0/22
Register Now
Aqua Arthritis Plus
10:00 AM - 10:45 AM
Columbia Athletic Club
Therapy Pool

Registration Not Required
MyMusic
10:00 AM - 10:45 AM
Supreme Sports Club
Studio 2
0/41
Register Now
Advanced TRX Sweat - Reg Required
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
Supreme Sports Club
TBA
0/6
Register Now
Little Dragons (Ages 4-6) Trial Class
10:00 AM - 10:30 AM
Columbia Gym
NA
0/5
Register Now
Body Pump - Reg Required
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
Supreme Sports Club
Studio 1
0/26
Register Now
Aqua Fitness
10:00 AM - 10:55 AM
Supreme Sports Club
Pool

Registration Not Required
Body Pump - Reg Required
10:15 AM - 11:15 AM
Columbia Athletic Club
Studio 1
0/37
Register Now
Body Step
10:30 AM - 11:30 AM
Columbia Gym
Studio 1
0/34
Register Now
Tae Bo Arena
10:45 AM - 11:40 AM
Supreme Sports Club
Arena

Registration Not Required
Flow Yoga 2
11:00 AM - 12:15 PM
Columbia Gym
Studio 3
0/35
Register Now
#FFC: Total TRfleX - Reg Required
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Columbia Athletic Club
Tribe Studio
0/8
Register Now
Aikido Ages 16+) Trial Class
11:00 AM - 12:30 PM
Columbia Athletic Club
NA
0/5
Register Now
CXWORX - Reg Required
11:15 AM - 11:45 AM
Supreme Sports Club
Studio 1
0/30
Register Now
Zumba Arena
12:00 PM - 12:45 PM
Supreme Sports Club
Arena

Registration Not Required
BodyFlow
12:00 PM - 01:00 PM
Columbia Athletic Club
Studio 1

Registration Not Required
Judo (Ages 16+) Trial Class
12:30 PM - 02:00 PM
Columbia Athletic Club
NA
0/5
Register Now
Tai Chi Sword
01:30 PM - 02:25 PM
Columbia Gym
Studio 1

Registration Not Required
Kendo (For all Ages) Trial Class
04:30 PM - 06:30 PM
Columbia Gym
NA
0/5
Register Now

Sunday 04/28/2019

MyCycle
08:00 AM - 09:00 AM
Columbia Athletic Club
Cycle Studio
0/29
Register Now
LaBlast Dance Fitness
08:15 AM - 09:10 AM
Columbia Athletic Club
Studio 1

Registration Not Required
MyCycle
08:35 AM - 09:35 AM
Columbia Gym
Studio 2
0/35
Register Now
MyRide
08:45 AM - 09:45 AM
Supreme Sports Club
Studio 2
0/41
Register Now
Body Pump - Reg Required
08:45 AM - 09:45 AM
Supreme Sports Club
Studio 1
0/26
Register Now
Yoga 2 - Reg Required
09:30 AM - 10:50 AM
Supreme Sports Club
Kidspace Youth Arena
0/22
Register Now
Cardio Dance Party
09:30 AM - 10:25 AM
Columbia Gym
Adult Arena

Registration Not Required
Body Pump - Reg Required
09:30 AM - 10:30 AM
Columbia Athletic Club
Studio 1
0/37
Register Now
MyStart
09:30 AM - 09:45 AM
Columbia Athletic Club
Cycle Studio

Registration Not Required
Flow Yoga 1
09:45 AM - 10:45 AM
Columbia Gym
Studio 3
0/35
Register Now
MyMusic
09:45 AM - 10:30 AM
Columbia Athletic Club
Cycle Studio
0/29
Register Now
Aqua Ai Chi
10:00 AM - 10:45 AM
Columbia Athletic Club
Therapy Pool
0/15
Register Now
Aqua Fitness
10:00 AM - 10:55 AM
Supreme Sports Club
Pool

Registration Not Required
CXWORX - Reg Required
10:00 AM - 10:30 AM
Supreme Sports Club
Studio 1
0/30
Register Now
Yoga 1 - Reg Required
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
Supreme Sports Club
SSC Yoga Room
0/22
Register Now
Tae Bo Arena
10:15 AM - 11:10 AM
Supreme Sports Club
Arena

Registration Not Required
STRONG by Zumba
10:45 AM - 11:25 AM
Columbia Athletic Club
Studio 1

Registration Not Required
Yoga 2 - Reg Required
11:15 AM - 12:15 PM
Supreme Sports Club
Studio 1
0/22
Register Now
BodyFlow
11:30 AM - 12:30 PM
Columbia Athletic Club
Studio 1

Registration Not Required